Home /  / Contact / Sitemap / Glossary

Who is who

All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9

1 up to 41 within 41

Ms. Ivanka Georgieva
Ministry of Transport and Communications
Bulgaria
Mr. Asset Assavbayev
Permanent Secretariat IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Rufat Bayramov
TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Armen Simonyan
TRACECA, Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructures
Armenia
Mr. Dimitar Savov
Ministry of Transport and Communications
Bulgaria
Mr. Guram Guramishvili
TRACECA, Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development
Georgia
Mr. Adylbek Akmatov
Ministry of Transport and Communications
Kyrgyzstan
Mrs. Farida Yoqubzoda
TRACECA
Tajikistan
Mr. Burak Aykan
TRACECA, Ministry of Transport and Infrastructure
Türkiye
Ms. Maiia Yankovska
Ministry of Communities, Territories and Infrastructure Development of Ukraine
Ukraine
Ms. Tatiana Spatari
Ministry of Infrastructure and Regional Development
Moldova
Mr. Rashad Nabiyev
Ministry of Digital Development and Transport of the Republic of Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
Mr. Georgi Gvozdeykov
Ministry of Transport and Communications
Bulgaria
Mr. Levan Davitashvili
Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development
Georgia
Mr. Mehrdad Bazrpash
Ministry of Roads and Urban Development
Iran
Mr. Marat Karabayev
Ministry of Industry and Infrastructural Development
Kazakhstan
Mr. Tilek Tekebaev
Ministry of Transport and Communications
Kyrgyzstan
Mr. Andrei Spinu
Ministry of Infrastructure and Regional Development
Moldova
Mr. Sorin Mihai Grindeanu
Ministry of Transport and Infrastructure
Romania
Mr. Azim Ibrohim
Ministry of Transport of the Republic of Tajikistan
Tajikistan
Mr. Abdulkadir Uraloğlu
Ministry of Transport and Infrastructure
Türkiye
Mr. Amin Taraffo
TRACECA, Ministry of Roads and Urban Development
Iran
Ms. Ketevan Takaishvili
Ministry of Economy and Sustainable Development of Georgia
Georgia
Mr. Akbar Uulu Daniar
Ministry of Transport and Communications
Kyrgyz Republic
Ms. Oksana Babii
Ministry of Communities, Territories and Infrastructure Development of Ukraine
Ukraine
Ms. Samira Rafizade
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Baurzhan Kussubayev
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mrs. Rena Abdullayeva
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr. Anar Mamedov
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Ms. Gulu Yusifova
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mr Hamed Reza Heidari
TRACECA, Ministry of Roads and Urban Development
Iran
Mr. Ilkhom Makhkamov
Ministry of Transport, Republic of Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan
Mr. Oleksandr Kubrakov
Ministry of Communities, Territories and Infrastructure Development of Ukraine
Ukraine
Ms. Katerina Romaniuk
Ministry of Communities, Territories and Infrastructure Development of Ukraine
Ukraine
Mr. Gnel Sanosyan
Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructures of the Republic of Armenia
Armenia
Mr. Levan Gulua
PS IGC TRACECA
Azerbaijan
Mrs. Irina Raxmanina
Permanent Secretariat
Azerbaijan
Mr. Goran Andreev
Permanent Secretariat
Azerbaijan
Ms. Maria Magdalena Grigore
Ministry of Transport and Infrastructure
Romania
Mr. Shovkat Beknazarov
Ministry of Investments and Foreign Trade
Uzbekistan